Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Sunle Lighting Electric Co., Ltd.

Best Outdoor LED Flood Light, LED Flood Lights for Sale, Flood Light manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 50W Best Outdoor LED Flood Light for Sale (SLFB25 50W), 24W LED Lamp LED Ceiling Lights LED Panel, 50W LED Flood Light Flood LED Lights Outdoor (SLFL35 50W-COB) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product LED flood light 1, 10w-50w floodlight 50W Best Outdoor LED Flood Light for Sale (SLFB25 50W)

50W Best Outdoor LED Flood Light for Sale (SLFB25 50W)

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $10/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 10000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SLFB25 50W
  • Lamp Body Material: Die Casting Aluminium
  • Projection Distance: 18-25m
  • IP Rating: IP65
  • Operating Voltage: AC: 85-277V 50/60Hz
  • LED Chips Brand: Epistar
  • Key Word: Flood Light
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Trademark: SUNLE
  • Specification: CE, TUV
  • HS Code: 9405500000
  • Color Temperature: Warm White
  • Power: 10W-200W
  • Application: Park, Square, Factory
  • Certification: CE
  • Input Voltage: 220V
  • Model: Slfb25 50W
  • Power Factor: >0.9
  • Finishes: White/Black/Gray
  • Transport Package: Carton
  • Origin: Ningbo, Zhejiang
Product Description
50W Best Outdoor LED Flood Light for Sale (SLFB25 50W)
 
ModelProduct Size (mm)
H1H2L1L2
SLFB2117020514050
SLFB2320525016866
SLFB2520525016866
SLFB2730836825393
SLFB210390455335113
SLFB220485563428140

Advantages:
 
 1. High quality,competitive price-Owing that we are LED lighting manufacturer ;
 2. CE & RoHS &  Canton Fair import and export Authority verified ;
 3. High efficiency-Meanwell driver, Powerful LED light source
Bridgelux chip and Epistar Chip ;
 4. 3years warranty and reliable service-Guard your Lighting ;
 5. Available Power: 5w~400w-For your various choice ;
 6. High effective heat sink-High quality aluminum body 
 & patented cooling body design improved heat conduction effectively ;
 7. High-purity Aluminum reflector, Aluminum alloy housing, 
acrylic glass cover and hanging hook make your using more stable and safer ;
 8. Convenient ordering quantities and Small MOQs ;
 9. OEM/ODM are welcome ;
 10. Detailed Data & IES available.Dialux simulation for Your Project ;
 
50W Best Outdoor LED Flood Light for Sale (SLFB25 50W)50W Best Outdoor LED Flood Light for Sale (SLFB25 50W)
Application of LED flood light:
1. Replacement of traditional incandescent lamp, high power effeciency.
2. Suitable for domestic and public places application.
3. Widely adopted for commecial lighting like villas, luxury hotels, meeting rooms, exhibition          halls, shopping malls, etc.


Trade Terms:
1. Payment: T/T, L/C at sight, Western Union available
2. Samples can be available within 5-7 working days; Order: 10-20Days
3. Shipping freight is quoted under your requests
4. Shipping port: Ningbo, China
5. Discouts are offered based on order quantities


 Our Service:
1.Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be replied in 24hours. 
2.Well-trained and experienced staffs to answer all your enquires in fluent English
3. OEM&ODM, any your customized lightings we can help you to design and put into product. 
4. Protection of your sales area, ideas of design and all your private information
5.The ability of monthly develop new product can help you enlarge your market.


Information About Our Company& Factory

50W Best Outdoor LED Flood Light for Sale (SLFB25 50W)
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Andy Zou
General Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Andy Zou
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category