Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Sunle Lighting Electric Co., Ltd.

LED Flood Lamps Outdoor, Outdoor Spot Lighting Fixtures, LED Flood Lamp manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 20W LED Flood Lamps Outdoor Spot Lighting Fixtures (SLFP12 20W), 200W LED Flood Light, 200watt Outdoor Lighting LED Flood Light (SLFH SMD 200W), Portable IP65 Floodlight, 120W LED Flood Light for Sale (SLFQ310) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product LED flood light 1, 10w-50w floodlight 20W LED Flood Lamps Outdoor Spot Lighting Fixtures (SLFP12 20W)

20W LED Flood Lamps Outdoor Spot Lighting Fixtures (SLFP12 20W)

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $10/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 10000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SLFP12 20W
  • Lamp Body Material: Die Casting Aluminium
  • Projection Distance: 18-25m
  • IP Rating: IP65
  • Operating Voltage: AC: 85-277V 50/60Hz
  • LED Chips Brand: Epistar / Brigelux
  • LED Driver: Sunle PF95% Driver / Meanwell Driver
  • LED Luminous Effciency: 80lm/W
  • Trademark: SUNLE
  • Specification: CE, TUV
  • HS Code: 9405500000
  • Color Temperature: Warm White
  • Power: 10W-200W
  • Application: Park, Square, Factory, Garden
  • Certification: CE
  • Input Voltage: 220V
  • Model: Slfp12
  • Power Factor: >0.9
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Transport Package: Carton
  • Origin: Ningbo, Zhejiang
Product Description
20W LED Flood Lamps Outdoor Spot Lighting Fixtures (SLFP12 20W)
 
ModelProduct Size (mm)
H1H2L1L2
SLFP1113011012045
SLFP1216814515554
SLFP1320518019264
SLFP1524522023580
SLFP1829527528092
SLFP110350330340114
SLFP120430410425138
 
LED Power Consumption: 10W-200W
Operating Voltage: AC: 85-277V 50/60Hz;
LED Chip: Epistar / Brigelux 
LED Driver: SUNLE PF95% driver / Meanwell driver; 
Power Factor: >0.9;
LED Luminous Effciency: 80Lm/W; 
Lamp Efficiency: >0.8;
Material: Die Casting Aluminium;  
IP Rating: IP65;
Warranty: 3 years;  
Finishes: White/Black/Gray;


20W LED Flood Lamps Outdoor Spot Lighting Fixtures (SLFP12 20W)20W LED Flood Lamps Outdoor Spot Lighting Fixtures (SLFP12 20W)

Trade Terms:
1. Payment: T/T, L/C at sight, Western Union available
2. Samples can be available within 5-7 working days; Order: 10-20Days
3. Shipping freight is quoted under your requests
4. Shipping port: Ningbo , China
5. Discounts are offered based on order quantities


 Our Service:
1.Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be replied in 24hours. 
2.Well-trained and experienced staffs to answer all your enquires in fluent English
3. OEM&ODM, any your customized lightings we can help you to design and put into product. 
4. Protection of your sales area, ideas of design and all your private information
5.The ability of monthly develop new product can help you enlarge your market. 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Andy Zou
General Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Andy Zou
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category