Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
43
Year of Establishment:
2014-02-18
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Distributorship Cooperation
Spanish / Portuguese / French Speaker

Outdoor LED Flood Light, LED Flood Light 200W, High Power LED Flood Light manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Power LED Flood Light 200W, Outdoor LED Flood Light (SLFB220), 30W Outdoor PIR Motion Sensor LED Flood Light (SLFAP5 SMD 30W-PIR), Industrial 200W LED High Bay Light for Warehouse (SLHBG220) and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products LED flood light 4, 150w-200w floodlight High Power LED Flood Light 200W, Outdoor LED Flood Light (SLFB220)

High Power LED Flood Light 200W, Outdoor LED Flood Light (SLFB220)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
50 Pieces US $10/ Piece
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 10000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Lamp Body Material: Die Casting Aluminium
Power: 10W-200W
Projection Distance: 18-25m
Application: Park, Square, Factory, Garden
IP Rating: IP65
Certification: CE

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: SLFB220
Operating Voltage: AC: 85-277V 50/60Hz
Model: Slfb210
Key Word: Flood Light
Power Factor: >0.9
Warranty: 3 Years
Finishes: White/Black/Gray
Trademark: SUNLE
Transport Package: Carton
Specification: CE, TUV
Origin: Ningbo, Zhejiang
HS Code: 9405500000

Product Description

High Power LED Flood Light 200W, Outdoor LED Flood Light (SLFB220)

Advantages:
 
 1. High quality,competitive price-Owing that we are LED lighting manufacturer ;
 2. CE & RoHS &  Canton Fair import and export Authority verified ;
 3. High efficiency-Meanwell driver, Powerful LED light source
Bridgelux chip and Epistar Chip ;
 4. 3years warranty and reliable service-Guard your Lighting ;
 5. Available Power: 5w~400w-For your various choice ;
 6. High effective heat sink-High quality aluminum body 
 & patented cooling body design improved heat conduction effectively ;
 7. High-purity Aluminum reflector, Aluminum alloy housing, 
acrylic glass cover and hanging hook make your using more stable and safer ;
 8. Convenient ordering quantities and Small MOQs ;
 9. OEM/ODM are welcome ;
 10. Detailed Data & IES available.Dialux simulation for Your Project ;


High Power LED Flood Light 200W, Outdoor LED Flood Light (SLFB220)High Power LED Flood Light 200W, Outdoor LED Flood Light (SLFB220)
 
Application of LED flood light:
1. Replacement of traditional incandescent lamp, high power effeciency.
2. Suitable for domestic and public places application.
3. Widely adopted for commecial lighting like villas, luxury hotels, meeting rooms, exhibition          halls, shopping malls, etc.


Trade Terms:
1. Payment: T/T, L/C at sight, Western Union available
2. Samples can be available within 5-7 working days; Order: 10-20Days
3. Shipping freight is quoted under your requests
4. Shipping port: Ningbo, China
5. Discouts are offered based on order quantities


 Our Service:
1.Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be replied in 24hours. 
2.Well-trained and experienced staffs to answer all your enquires in fluent English
3. OEM&ODM, any your customized lightings we can help you to design and put into product. 
4. Protection of your sales area, ideas of design and all your private information
5.The ability of monthly develop new product can help you enlarge your market.


Information About Our Company& Factory
High Power LED Flood Light 200W, Outdoor LED Flood Light (SLFB220)
ModelProduct Size (mm)
H1H2L1L2
SLFB2117020514050
SLFB2320525016866
SLFB2520525016866
SLFB2730836825393
SLFB210390455335113
SLFB220485563428140

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Andy Zou
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now