Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
43
Year of Establishment:
2014-02-18
Import & Export Mode:
Exportation via agency
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish / Portuguese Speaker

Buy LED Flood Lights, LED Flood Lights, Outdoor LED Spot Light Fixtures manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Buy LED Flood Outdoor LED Spot Light Fixtures (SLFP120 200W), IP65 CB ENEC LED Street Light 80W Manufacturers Dimmable LED Street Light, IP65 CB ENEC LED Street Light 100W Manufacturers Dimmable LED Street Light Slrt and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products LED flood light 4, 150w-200w floodlight Buy LED Flood Outdoor LED Spot Light Fixtures (SLFP120 200W)

Buy LED Flood Outdoor LED Spot Light Fixtures (SLFP120 200W)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
50 Pieces US $10/ Piece
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 10000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Color Temperature: Warm White
Lamp Body Material: Die Casting Aluminium
Power: 10W-200W
Projection Distance: 18-25m
Application: Park, Square, Factory, Garden
IP Rating: IP65

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
SLFP120 200W
Certification
CE
Operating Voltage
AC: 85-277V 50/60Hz
Input Voltage
220V
LED Chips Brand
Epistar / Brigelux
Model
Slfp120
LED Driver
Sunle PF95% Driver / Meanwell Driver
Power Factor
>0.9
LED Luminous Effciency
80lm/W
Warranty
3 Years
Trademark
SUNLE
Transport Package
Carton
Specification
CE, TUV
Origin
Ningbo, Zhejiang
HS Code
9405500000
Buy LED Flood Outdoor LED Spot Light Fixtures (SLFP120 200W)
 
ModelProduct Size (mm)
H1H2L1L2
SLFP1113011012045
SLFP1216814515554
SLFP1320518019264
SLFP1524522023580
SLFP1829527528092
SLFP110350330340114
SLFP120430410425138
 
LED Power Consumption: 10W-200W
Operating Voltage: AC: 85-277V 50/60Hz;
LED Chip: Epistar / Brigelux 
LED Driver: SUNLE PF95% driver / Meanwell driver; 
Power Factor: >0.9;
LED Luminous Effciency: 80Lm/W; 
Lamp Efficiency: >0.8;
Material: Die Casting Aluminium;  
IP Rating: IP65;
Warranty: 3 years;  
Finishes: White/Black/Gray;


Buy LED Flood Outdoor LED Spot Light Fixtures (SLFP120 200W)Buy LED Flood Outdoor LED Spot Light Fixtures (SLFP120 200W)

Trade Terms:
1. Payment: T/T, L/C at sight, Western Union available
2. Samples can be available within 5-7 working days; Order: 10-20Days
3. Shipping freight is quoted under your requests
4. Shipping port: Ningbo , China
5. Discounts are offered based on order quantities


 Our Service:
1.Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be replied in 24hours. 
2.Well-trained and experienced staffs to answer all your enquires in fluent English
3. OEM&ODM, any your customized lightings we can help you to design and put into product. 
4. Protection of your sales area, ideas of design and all your private information
5.The ability of monthly develop new product can help you enlarge your market. 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Andy Zou
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now