Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
43
Year of Establishment:
2014-02-18
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Distributorship Cooperation
Spanish / Portuguese / French Speaker

Outdoor Flood Lights LED, Best LED Outdoor Flood Light, Outside Security Lights manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Outside Security Lights Best LED Outdoor Flood Light (SLFP15 50W), 30W Outdoor PIR Motion Sensor LED Flood Light (SLFAP5 SMD 30W-PIR), Industrial 200W LED High Bay Light for Warehouse (SLHBG220) and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products LED flood light 1, 10w-50w floodlight Outside Security Lights Best LED Outdoor Flood Light (SLFP15 50W)

Outside Security Lights Best LED Outdoor Flood Light (SLFP15 50W)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
50 Pieces US $10/ Piece
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 10000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Color Temperature: Warm White
Lamp Body Material: Die Casting Aluminium
Power: 10W-200W
Projection Distance: 18-25m
Application: Park, Square, Factory, Garden
IP Rating: IP65

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: SLFP15 50W
Certification: CE
Operating Voltage: AC: 85-277V 50/60Hz
Input Voltage: 220V
LED Chips Brand: Epistar / Brigelux
Model: Slfp15
LED Driver: Sunle PF95% Driver / Meanwell Driver
Power Factor: >0.9
LED Luminous Effciency: 80lm/W
Warranty: 3 Years
Trademark: SUNLE
Transport Package: Carton
Specification: CE, TUV
Origin: Ningbo, Zhejiang
HS Code: 9405500000

Product Description

Outside Security Lights Best LED Outdoor Flood Light (SLFP15 50W)
 
ModelProduct Size (mm)
H1H2L1L2
SLFP1113011012045
SLFP1216814515554
SLFP1320518019264
SLFP1524522023580
SLFP1829527528092
SLFP110350330340114
SLFP120430410425138
 
LED Power Consumption: 10W-200W
Operating Voltage: AC: 85-277V 50/60Hz;
LED Chip: Epistar / Brigelux 
LED Driver: SUNLE PF95% driver / Meanwell driver; 
Power Factor: >0.9;
LED Luminous Effciency: 80Lm/W; 
Lamp Efficiency: >0.8;
Material: Die Casting Aluminium;  
IP Rating: IP65;
Warranty: 3 years;  
Finishes: White/Black/Gray;


Outside Security Lights Best LED Outdoor Flood Light (SLFP15 50W)Outside Security Lights Best LED Outdoor Flood Light (SLFP15 50W)

Trade Terms:
1. Payment: T/T, L/C at sight, Western Union available
2. Samples can be available within 5-7 working days; Order: 10-20Days
3. Shipping freight is quoted under your requests
4. Shipping port: Ningbo , China
5. Discounts are offered based on order quantities


 Our Service:
1.Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be replied in 24hours. 
2.Well-trained and experienced staffs to answer all your enquires in fluent English
3. OEM&ODM, any your customized lightings we can help you to design and put into product. 
4. Protection of your sales area, ideas of design and all your private information
5.The ability of monthly develop new product can help you enlarge your market. 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Andy Zou
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now